Jund Megamorph by Aleksa Telarov | ||
Planeswalker 3 Xenagos, the Reveler Creature 4 Courser of Kruphix 4 Deathmist Raptor 4 Den Protector 3 Dragonlord Atarka 4 Satyr Wayfinder 1 Tasigur, the Golden Fang 2 Whisperwood Elemental Sorcery 4 Thoughtseize Instant 3 Hero's Downfall 2 Murderous Cut Artifact 1 Whip of Erebos | Land 2 Bloodstained Mire 3 Forest 1 Jungle Hollow 4 Llanowar Wastes 1 Mountain 3 Swamp 4 Temple of Abandon 4 Temple of Malady 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 2 Wooded Foothills | Sideboard: 2 Bile Blight 2 Crux of Fate 2 Drown in Sorrow 2 Foul-Tongue Invocation 2 Outpost Siege 2 Read the Bones 2 Reclamation Sage 1 Ultimate Price |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Abzan Midrange by Antonio Del Moral León | ||
Planeswalker 3 Elspeth, Sun's Champion Creature 1 Anafenza, the Foremost 4 Courser of Kruphix 3 Den Protector 4 Fleecemane Lion 4 Siege Rhino Sorcery 1 Crux of Fate 1 Read the Bones 3 Thoughtseize Instant 4 Abzan Charm 2 Bile Blight 1 Dromoka's Command 3 Hero's Downfall | Land 2 Caves of Koilos 3 Forest 3 Llanowar Wastes 2 Plains 4 Sandsteppe Citadel 4 Temple of Malady 3 Temple of Silence 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Windswept Heath | Sideboard: 1 Anafenza, the Foremost 1 Crux of Fate 1 Dromoka's Command 1 Thoughtseize 1 Ajani, Mentor of Heroes 3 Arashin Cleric 3 Drown in Sorrow 2 Duress 1 Nissa, Worldwaker 1 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Abzan Aggro by Daryl Ayers | ||
Creature 4 Anafenza, the Foremost 4 Fleecemane Lion 4 Rakshasa Deathdealer 4 Siege Rhino 3 Warden of the First Tree 3 Wingmate Roc Sorcery 4 Thoughtseize Instant 4 Abzan Charm 2 Dromoka's Command 2 Hero's Downfall | Land 2 Caves of Koilos 2 Forest 3 Llanowar Wastes 2 Mana Confluence 2 Plains 4 Sandsteppe Citadel 3 Temple of Malady 3 Temple of Silence 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Windswept Heath | Sideboard: 3 Den Protector 3 Drown in Sorrow 2 Duress 2 Hunt the Hunter 2 Self-Inflicted Wound 3 Ultimate Price |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Green-White Devotion by Jasper De Jong | ||
Creature 4 Courser of Kruphix 4 Deathmist Raptor 4 Den Protector 4 Elvish Mystic 4 Fleecemane Lion 2 Genesis Hydra 2 Polukranos, World Eater 2 Sylvan Caryatid 4 Whisperwood Elemental Instant 2 Dromoka's Command Enchantment 4 Mastery of the Unseen | Land 10 Forest 3 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 3 Plains 4 Temple of Plenty 4 Windswept Heath | Sideboard: 2 Genesis Hydra 2 Polukranos, World Eater 1 Ainok Survivalist 2 Arashin Cleric 2 Arbor Colossus 1 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 1 Nylea's Disciple 1 Temur Sabertooth 3 Valorous Stance |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Bant Megamorph by Lars Dam | ||
Planeswalker 1 Ajani Steadfast 1 Elspeth, Sun's Champion Creature 3 Courser of Kruphix 4 Deathmist Raptor 4 Den Protector 3 Dragonlord Ojutai 4 Elvish Mystic 4 Fleecemane Lion 1 Rattleclaw Mystic 2 Stratus Dancer 2 Sylvan Caryatid 1 Whisperwood Elemental Instant 1 Disdainful Stroke 2 Dromoka's Command 1 Valorous Stance Enchantment 2 Mastery of the Unseen | Land 3 Flooded Strand 4 Forest 1 Island 2 Mana Confluence 2 Plains 4 Temple of Plenty 4 Windswept Heath 4 Yavimaya Coast | Sideboard: 1 Stratus Dancer 3 Disdainful Stroke 2 Dromoka's Command 2 Valorous Stance 2 Glare of Heresy 1 Hornet Nest 1 Hornet Queen 3 Plummet |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Abzan Aggro by Lucas Duchow | ||
Creature 4 Anafenza, the Foremost 3 Den Protector 4 Fleecemane Lion 4 Rakshasa Deathdealer 4 Siege Rhino 2 Warden of the First Tree 2 Wingmate Roc Sorcery 3 Thoughtseize Instant 4 Abzan Charm 2 Dromoka's Command 2 Hero's Downfall | Land 3 Caves of Koilos 2 Forest 3 Llanowar Wastes 1 Mana Confluence 2 Plains 4 Sandsteppe Citadel 3 Temple of Malady 3 Temple of Silence 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Windswept Heath | Sideboard: 1 Dromoka's Command 1 Thoughtseize 3 Drown in Sorrow 2 Duress 1 Glare of Heresy 3 Self-Inflicted Wound 1 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 3 Ultimate Price |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Red Aggro by Lukas Dusek | ||
Creature 4 Foundry Street Denizen 4 Frenzied Goblin 4 Goblin Rabblemaster 4 Mardu Scout 4 Monastery Swiftspear Sorcery 4 Dragon Fodder 4 Hordeling Outburst 1 Magmatic Chasm Instant 4 Stoke the Flames 4 Atarka's Command Artifact 4 Obelisk of Urd | Land 1 Forest 2 Mana Confluence 10 Mountain 2 Temple of Abandon 4 Wooded Foothills | Sideboard: 4 Arc Lightning 4 Eidolon of the Great Revel 3 Lightning Strike 3 Searing Blood |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. 1 carta mancante nel Sideboard | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 14 |
Atarka Devotion by Magnus Lantto | ||
Planeswalker 2 Xenagos, the Reveler Creature 4 Courser of Kruphix 2 Deathmist Raptor 3 Dragonlord Atarka 4 Elvish Mystic 4 Genesis Hydra 1 Hornet Queen 4 Polukranos, World Eater 4 Rattleclaw Mystic 4 Sylvan Caryatid 4 Whisperwood Elemental | Land 10 Forest 1 Mountain 4 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 1 Rugged Highlands 4 Temple of Abandon 4 Wooded Foothills | Sideboard: 1 Hornet Queen 1 Xenagos, the Reveler 2 Arbor Colossus 1 Den Protector 2 Hornet Nest 2 Nissa, Worldwaker 4 Nylea's Disciple 1 Plummet 1 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Esper Dragons by Marius Schwarze | ||
Planeswalker 1 Ashiok, Nightmare Weaver Creature 4 Dragonlord Ojutai 1 Dragonlord Silumgar 1 Silumgar, the Drifting Death Sorcery 2 Crux of Fate 3 Thoughtseize Instant 2 Anticipate 3 Bile Blight 4 Dig Through Time 2 Dissolve 3 Foul-Tongue Invocation 3 Hero's Downfall 4 Silumgar's Scorn | Land 1 Caves of Koilos 4 Dismal Backwater 1 Flooded Strand 2 Haven of the Spirit Dragon 3 Island 1 Plains 4 Polluted Delta 2 Swamp 4 Temple of Deceit 4 Temple of Enlightenment 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth | Sideboard: 2 Ashiok, Nightmare Weaver 1 Bile Blight 1 Thoughtseize 2 Ætherspouts 2 Dragonlord's Prerogative 3 Drown in Sorrow 2 Gainsay 2 Tasigur, the Golden Fang |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Bant Megamorph by Martin Dang | ||
Planeswalker 1 Ajani Steadfast 1 Elspeth, Sun's Champion Creature 3 Courser of Kruphix 4 Deathmist Raptor 4 Den Protector 3 Dragonlord Ojutai 4 Elvish Mystic 4 Fleecemane Lion 1 Rattleclaw Mystic 1 Stratus Dancer 2 Sylvan Caryatid 1 Whisperwood Elemental Instant 2 Disdainful Stroke 2 Dromoka's Command 1 Valorous Stance Enchantment 2 Mastery of the Unseen | Land 3 Flooded Strand 4 Forest 1 Island 2 Mana Confluence 2 Plains 4 Temple of Plenty 4 Windswept Heath 4 Yavimaya Coast | Sideboard: 2 Disdainful Stroke 2 Dromoka's Command 1 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 2 Valorous Stance 1 Arashin Cleric 2 Glare of Heresy 2 Hornet Nest 1 Negate 2 Plummet |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Green-White Devotion by Maxime Martin | ||
Planeswalker 1 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon Creature 1 Arbor Colossus 4 Courser of Kruphix 4 Deathmist Raptor 2 Den Protector 4 Elvish Mystic 2 Genesis Hydra 1 Hornet Queen 1 Polukranos, World Eater 4 Sylvan Caryatid 4 Voyaging Satyr 4 Whisperwood Elemental Enchantment 4 Mastery of the Unseen | Land 1 Blossoming Sands 9 Forest 4 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 2 Plains 4 Temple of Plenty 4 Windswept Heath | Sideboard: 1 Arbor Colossus 1 Den Protector 1 Genesis Hydra 1 Hornet Queen 2 Polukranos, World Eater 1 Ainok Survivalist 3 Dromoka's Command 1 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 3 Nylea's Disciple 1 Plummet |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Abzan Aggro by Nathan Smith | ||
Creature 3 Anafenza, the Foremost 2 Den Protector 4 Fleecemane Lion 4 Rakshasa Deathdealer 4 Siege Rhino 3 Warden of the First Tree 3 Wingmate Roc Sorcery 3 Thoughtseize Instant 3 Abzan Charm 2 Dromoka's Command 3 Hero's Downfall | Land 2 Caves of Koilos 2 Forest 4 Llanowar Wastes 2 Plains 4 Sandsteppe Citadel 2 Temple of Malady 4 Temple of Silence 2 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Windswept Heath | Sideboard: 2 Den Protector 1 Thoughtseize 4 Drown in Sorrow 2 Duress 1 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 2 Self-Inflicted Wound 1 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 2 Ultimate Price |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Atarka Devotion by Olle Rade | ||
Planeswalker 2 Xenagos, the Reveler Creature 4 Courser of Kruphix 3 Dragonlord Atarka 4 Elvish Mystic 4 Genesis Hydra 1 Hornet Queen 4 Polukranos, World Eater 4 Rattleclaw Mystic 2 Shaman of Forgotten Ways 4 Sylvan Caryatid 4 Whisperwood Elemental | Land 10 Forest 1 Mountain 4 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 1 Rugged Highlands 4 Temple of Abandon 4 Wooded Foothills | Sideboard: 1 Xenagos, the Reveler 2 Arbor Colossus 2 Arc Lightning 1 Den Protector 2 Hornet Nest 2 Nissa, Worldwaker 3 Nylea's Disciple 1 Plummet 1 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Abzan Aggro by Sebastian Pozzo | ||
Planeswalker 2 Sorin, Solemn Visitor Creature 4 Anafenza, the Foremost 4 Fleecemane Lion 4 Rakshasa Deathdealer 4 Siege Rhino 2 Warden of the First Tree 2 Wingmate Roc Sorcery 3 Thoughtseize Instant 4 Abzan Charm 2 Dromoka's Command 3 Hero's Downfall | Land 3 Caves of Koilos 2 Forest 3 Llanowar Wastes 1 Mana Confluence 2 Plains 4 Sandsteppe Citadel 3 Temple of Malady 3 Temple of Silence 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Windswept Heath | Sideboard: 1 Wingmate Roc 1 Dromoka's Command 1 Thoughtseize 3 Den Protector 3 Drown in Sorrow 2 Duress 3 Self-Inflicted Wound 1 Ultimate Price |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Jund Megamorph by Shintaro Ishimura | ||
Creature 4 Courser of Kruphix 4 Deathmist Raptor 4 Den Protector 4 Dragonlord Atarka 4 Elvish Mystic 3 Rattleclaw Mystic 4 Satyr Wayfinder 3 Sylvan Caryatid 4 Whisperwood Elemental Sorcery 1 Thoughtseize Instant 2 Murderous Cut | Land 7 Forest 1 Haven of the Spirit Dragon 2 Llanowar Wastes 1 Mountain 2 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 4 Temple of Malady 1 Temple of Malice 1 Windswept Heath 4 Wooded Foothills | Sideboard: 3 Thoughtseize 1 Arbor Colossus 2 Hornet Nest 3 Nissa, Worldwaker 4 Nylea's Disciple 1 Plummet 1 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |
Green-White Devotion by Timothy Divelbliss | ||
Creature 4 Courser of Kruphix 4 Deathmist Raptor 4 Den Protector 4 Elvish Mystic 4 Fleecemane Lion 2 Hidden Dragonslayer 2 Warden of the First Tree Instant 4 Collected Company 3 Dromoka's Command 2 Valorous Stance Enchantment 3 Mastery of the Unseen | Land 2 Blossoming Sands 9 Forest 1 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 4 Plains 4 Temple of Plenty 4 Windswept Heath | Sideboard: 3 Arashin Cleric 2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 3 Hornet Nest 3 Plummet 2 Reclamation Sage 2 Whisperwood Elemental |
2014 Magic Online Championship - Seattle - 15-17/Mag/2015 | ||
ndr. - | Details Main Deck: 60 Sideboard: 15 |