Terre(36)
1x Arid Mesa
1x Azorius Chancery
1x Boros Garrison
1x Cascade Bluffs
1x Clifftop Retreat
1x Command Tower
1x Flamekin Village
1x Flooded Strand
1x Glacial Fortress
1x Halimar Depths
1x Hallowed Fountain
3x Island
1x Izzet Boilerworks
1x Mistveil Plains
4x Mountain
1x Mystic Gate
5x Plains
1x Rogue's Passage
1x Rugged Prairie
1x Sacred Foundry
1x Scalding Tarn
1x Sejiri Steppe
1x Smoldering Spires
1x Soaring Seacliff
1x Steam Vents
1x Sulfur Falls
1x Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion
Istantanei (26)
1x Absorb
1x Boros Charm
1x Chaos Warp
1x Counterflux
1x Deflecting Palm
1x Double Cleave
1x Essence Backlash
1x Fight to the Death
1x Hindering Light
1x Intimidation Bolt
1x Ionize
1x Master Warcraft
1x Orim's Thunder
1x Path to Exile
1x Reiterate
1x Render Silent
1x Retaliate
1x Return to Dust
1x Rush of Blood
1x Silence
1x Swords to Plowshares
1x Temur Battle Rage
1x Tithe
1x Unbreakable Formation
1x Volcanic Fallout
1x Wild Ricochet
Artefatti (14)
1x Azorius Signet
1x Boros Signet
1x Chromatic Lantern
1x Fireshrieker
1x Hammer of Nazahn
1x Izzet Signet
1x Lightning Greaves
1x Masterwork of Ingenuity
1x Obsidian Battle-Axe
1x Sol Ring
1x Sunforger
1x Swiftfoot Boots
1x Sword of Vengeance
1x Whispersilk Cloak
Creature (19)
1x Auriok Windwalker
1x Balduvian Warlord
1x Boldwyr Intimidator
1x Brass Squire
1x Godo, Bandit Warlord
1x Grand Arbiter Augustin IV
1x Jhessian Balmgiver
1x Junktroller
1x Knight of the White Orchid
1x Leonin Abunas
1x Leonin Shikari
1x Mother of Runes
1x Phyrexian Metamorph
1x Puresteel Paladin
1x Solemn Simulacrum
1x Sram, Senior Edificer
1x Stoneforge Mystic
1x Stonehewer Giant
1x Sun Titan
Sorcery (3)
1x Fabricate
1x Seize the Day
1x Steelshaper's Gift
Incantesimi (1)
1x Sigarda's Aid
1x Arid Mesa
1x Azorius Chancery
1x Boros Garrison
1x Cascade Bluffs
1x Clifftop Retreat
1x Command Tower
1x Flamekin Village
1x Flooded Strand
1x Glacial Fortress
1x Halimar Depths
1x Hallowed Fountain
3x Island
1x Izzet Boilerworks
1x Mistveil Plains
4x Mountain
1x Mystic Gate
5x Plains
1x Rogue's Passage
1x Rugged Prairie
1x Sacred Foundry
1x Scalding Tarn
1x Sejiri Steppe
1x Smoldering Spires
1x Soaring Seacliff
1x Steam Vents
1x Sulfur Falls
1x Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion
Istantanei (26)
1x Absorb
1x Boros Charm
1x Chaos Warp
1x Counterflux
1x Deflecting Palm
1x Double Cleave
1x Essence Backlash
1x Fight to the Death
1x Hindering Light
1x Intimidation Bolt
1x Ionize
1x Master Warcraft
1x Orim's Thunder
1x Path to Exile
1x Reiterate
1x Render Silent
1x Retaliate
1x Return to Dust
1x Rush of Blood
1x Silence
1x Swords to Plowshares
1x Temur Battle Rage
1x Tithe
1x Unbreakable Formation
1x Volcanic Fallout
1x Wild Ricochet
Artefatti (14)
1x Azorius Signet
1x Boros Signet
1x Chromatic Lantern
1x Fireshrieker
1x Hammer of Nazahn
1x Izzet Signet
1x Lightning Greaves
1x Masterwork of Ingenuity
1x Obsidian Battle-Axe
1x Sol Ring
1x Sunforger
1x Swiftfoot Boots
1x Sword of Vengeance
1x Whispersilk Cloak
Creature (19)
1x Auriok Windwalker
1x Balduvian Warlord
1x Boldwyr Intimidator
1x Brass Squire
1x Godo, Bandit Warlord
1x Grand Arbiter Augustin IV
1x Jhessian Balmgiver
1x Junktroller
1x Knight of the White Orchid
1x Leonin Abunas
1x Leonin Shikari
1x Mother of Runes
1x Phyrexian Metamorph
1x Puresteel Paladin
1x Solemn Simulacrum
1x Sram, Senior Edificer
1x Stoneforge Mystic
1x Stonehewer Giant
1x Sun Titan
Sorcery (3)
1x Fabricate
1x Seize the Day
1x Steelshaper's Gift
Incantesimi (1)
1x Sigarda's Aid
Altre carte considerabili:
1x Archaeomancer
1x Daring Archaeologist
1x Goblin Welder
1x Hanna, Ship's Navigator
1x Ironclad Slayer
1x Izzet Chronarch
1x Master Transmuter
1x Mnemonic Wall
1x Myr Retriever
1x Steelshaper Apprentice
1x Tiana, Ship's Caretaker
1x Trophy Mage
1x Assault Suit
1x Batterskull
1x Blackblade Reforged
1x Helm of the Host
1x Sculpting Steel
1x Sword of the Animist
1x Tenza, Godo's Maul
1x Trading Post
1x Angel's Grace
1x Comeuppance
1x Chance for Glory
1x Teferi's Protection
1x Wear / Tear
1x Remember the Fallen
1x Daring Archaeologist
1x Goblin Welder
1x Hanna, Ship's Navigator
1x Ironclad Slayer
1x Izzet Chronarch
1x Master Transmuter
1x Mnemonic Wall
1x Myr Retriever
1x Steelshaper Apprentice
1x Tiana, Ship's Caretaker
1x Trophy Mage
1x Assault Suit
1x Batterskull
1x Blackblade Reforged
1x Helm of the Host
1x Sculpting Steel
1x Sword of the Animist
1x Tenza, Godo's Maul
1x Trading Post
1x Angel's Grace
1x Comeuppance
1x Chance for Glory
1x Teferi's Protection
1x Wear / Tear
1x Remember the Fallen